$220,000.00 ($181.97 / sqft )
822 Camargo Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity on located ground floor on the 1st floor at Bona Vista gated community. Make an appointment to see this unit and be ready to fall in love with it! 2 Bedroom, 2 enlarge bathroom and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1209 sqft
- Provided by SPACES & STYLES GROUP
- Contact Zaira Mejia
- DMCA Notice