$746,000.00 ($231.03 / sqft )
7657 Mount Carmel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, where the private screened pool and covered lanai create a relaxed, resort inspired setting. Located in the gated community of Vista Royale in MetroWest, this resid
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3229 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Yadira Bello
- DMCA Notice