$220,000.00 ($139.24 / sqft )
1401 Highway 50 Lot 153 153 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
If you like the lakefront Lifestyle just bring your boat because this is the place to be!! Lot 153 sits on the island side of Emerald Lakes, which is all direct lakefront with access to the Clermont c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1580 sqft
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Terri Flynn
- DMCA Notice