$545,000.00 ($215.59 / sqft )
921 Eldridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*Some images virtually staged* Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, nestled in a highly sought after location just moments from Baldwin Park in Orlando, FL. Situated on an oversized
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2528 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Kevin Kovats
- DMCA Notice