$450,000.00 ($150.91 / sqft )
774 Lancer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated sellers with a HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to 774 Lancer Circle, a beautifully maintained home located on an oversized corner lot in a sought after lakefront community on Starke Lake. This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2982 sqft
- Provided by VALIANT REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Lou Forges
- DMCA Notice