$444,900.00 ($194.28 / sqft )
1951 Canny Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy, light filled living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome in the gated Grayson Square community. Freshly painted and designed for comfort, the open living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2290 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Denise Del Castillo
- DMCA Notice