$199,900.00 ($139.99 / sqft )
285 Lake Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Auction Property. Auction date 05/09/2026 08:00 CST 05/12/2026 14:10 CST Fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with no HOA. This property features a spacious fenced backyard ideal for family gatherings,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- Provided by PRIMROSE REALTY
- Contact Karuna Singhvi
- DMCA Notice