$415,000.00 ($309.47 / sqft )
1518 Pinewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Income producing home with a detached in law apartment in a prime central Orlando location ideal for a house hack, long term rental, or short term rental (Airbnb allowed). The main house is a two bed
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1341 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Daniel Grieb
- DMCA Notice