$257,500.00 ($241.56 / sqft )
1919 Summer Club Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the Market! Beautiful, Completely Renovated Ground Level, 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Oviedo's Villas at Lakeside. All finishes and surfaces are new! The open Kitchen with breakfast bar
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1066 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- Contact Karla Shultz
- DMCA Notice