$369,900.00 ($122.81 / sqft )
74 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Introducing the Ashton at The Enclave at Seminole Palms Experience the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality in this thoughtfully designed single story home. As you approach, a char
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3012 sqft
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Bridgette Hoyt
- DMCA Notice