$210,000.00 ($291.26 / sqft )
13015 Plantation Park Circle 1027 Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
Welcome! This fully updated second floor condominium features an open living area, with one bedroom and one bathroom, enhanced by elegant granite countertops and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 721 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
- Contact Joseph Doher
- DMCA Notice