$444,900.00 ($220.69 / sqft )
18 Weston Road Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
WATERFRONT, MOVE IN READY & RARE! 3BR/2BA canal front home with direct access to Lake Griffin featuring a 2017 roof, updated HVAC, and paid solar with TWO Tesla batteries (included with full price off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jessica Brown
- DMCA Notice