$365,000.00 ($142.69 / sqft )
935 Amy Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on Over Quarter of an Acre Prime Location Near Disney! Welcome to this charming and spacious home set on a generous 0.32 acre lot in a well maintained community ju
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2558 sqft
- Provided by CASA SOL REALTY LLC
- Contact Mayra Rivas Acevedo
- DMCA Notice