$2,999,000.00 ($426.78 / sqft )
15820 Pendio Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional Toll Brothers residence offering 6,307 sq. ft. of refined living on a rare 1.16 acre flat lot an ideal combination of luxury, space, and privacy. This elegant 5 bedroom, 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7027 sqft
- Approx. 1.16 acres
- Provided by ON ME REALTY
- Contact Eduardo Pavone
- DMCA Notice