$375,000.00 ($194.70 / sqft )
717 Wilson Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Assumable low va loan interest rate of 2. 5% to qualifying buyer (you don't have to be a veteran)!! Saving you $450 monthly!! Back on the market due to buyer's financing falling through. Adorable home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1926 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA USA REALTY
- Contact Cameron Hasan
- DMCA Notice