$389,990.00 ($106.06 / sqft )
3262 Viceroy Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
READY NOW! Step into a move in ready masterpiece where pond views meet resort style community living. The Carlisle is a sprawling two story retreat, featuring an upstairs loft for movie nights and a m
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3677 sqft
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Charles Pennant
- DMCA Notice