$379,000.00 ($297.02 / sqft )
1747 Bonneville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Price Improvement Motivated Seller!** Welcome to this beautifully updated **4 bedroom, 1/1 bath home** in the highly desirable **32826 area near the University of Central Florida**. Now offered at
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- Contact Yvette Hoover
- DMCA Notice