$84,900.00 ($106.52 / sqft )
829 Grand Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This charming single family home in Sebring, Florida offers an excellent opportunity for a buyer or investor seeking affordability, character, and upside potential. The property features two bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 797 sqft
- Provided by ENCORE INVESTMENT REALTY
- Contact Desmond Pollock
- DMCA Notice