$165,000.00 ($121.15 / sqft )
5578 Metrowest Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lowest priced, largest floor plan in The Palms! Motivated seller meticulously maintained this lovely home located in amenity rich, guard gated living in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1362 sqft
- Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- Contact Jenny Dunn
- DMCA Notice