$365,988.00 ($301.97 / sqft )
155 Court Avenue 1316 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover an unprecedented opportunity in the heart of the city: a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo poised for a quick sale. Priced far below market value, this is your chance to unlock incredible equi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1212 sqft
- Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
- Contact Erica Andre
- DMCA Notice