$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1470 sqft
- Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
- Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
- DMCA Notice