$395,900.00 ($218.25 / sqft )
7213 Dr Phillips Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Owner Financing: 4.5% Interest for the first five years with 20% down payment. 5.5% Interest for the first five years with 10% down payment. Appraised value price: $400,000.00. This charming 2 bedroom
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1814 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
- Contact Mia Halkis
- DMCA Notice