$485,000.00 ($168.87 / sqft )
4607 Barletta Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy peaceful pond views from this beautifully designed luxury villa located in the exclusive gated village of Santeri at Estancia at Wiregrass. This single family attached home offers elegant, low m
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2872 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- Contact Jacqueline Griffin
- DMCA Notice