$109,000.00 ($170.85 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road B210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This great second floor one bedroom 1 bath condo is in the quiet community of Waterfall Cove just off LeeRoad and 17 92 intersection. Conveniently located walking distance from shopping, dining, and W
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 638 sqft
- Provided by GM SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
- Contact Giuseppina Moriconi
- DMCA Notice