$310,000.00 ($188.56 / sqft )
600 Northern Way 906 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey townhouse in Tuscany Place located in beautiful Winter Springs. The townhouse style is limited to only a few homes found in the new phase of this great community. Excellent layoutall bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1644 sqft
- Provided by JR REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact John Vincent
- DMCA Notice