$437,000.00 ($190.50 / sqft )
3594 Yellow Bird Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home truly has it all, from stunning upgrades to a spacious backyard designed for entertaining. Step into a light and bright open floor plan featuring ceramic tile flooring and a fresh, neutral p
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2294 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sophia Gordon, LLC
- DMCA Notice