$324,900.00 ($190.45 / sqft )
2835 Narcoossee Commons Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, 2023 Construction, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Santa Rosa floor plan located in the desirable Narcoossee Commons community and available for immediate move in. Of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1706 sqft
- Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
- Contact Peggy Moore
- DMCA Notice