$304,890.00 ($178.51 / sqft )
1711 Grandiose Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Dundee, one of our one story floorplans available in the beautiful community of Hamilton Bluff in Haines City, Florida. Choose between three thoughtfully designed exterior styles. Th
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice