$363,000.00 ($210.44 / sqft )
1071 Brooklet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful property located just minutes from Disney and major theme parks! With easy access to HWY 27 and I 4, commuting is a breeze. This single house is perfect for a family, boasts three bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1725 sqft
- Provided by SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Maria Albarran
- DMCA Notice