$450,000.00 ($138.12 / sqft )
349 Cherokee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5BR Pool Home in Guard Gated Lake Community | STR Friendly + Solar Paid Off Opportunity meets flexibility with this 5 bedroom, 4 full + 2 ha
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 3258 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Keren Figueroa
- DMCA Notice