$210,000.00 ($147.89 / sqft )
832 50th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home offers a practical layout for todays lifestyle. High vaulted ceilings and large skylights f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- Contact Mary Abbott
- DMCA Notice