$615,000.00 ($139.77 / sqft )
2840 Chantilly Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the guard gated community of Tapestry, this home offers a spacious and functional layout with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. It features multiple living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4400 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
- Contact Dulce Andonie
- DMCA Notice