$679,000.00 ($78.05 / sqft )
2260 Juniper Berry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 5 Bedroom Pool Home Vacant and Move In Ready No Rear Neighbors in Hills of Minneola Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after Hills of Minneola community. This bea
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8700 sqft
- Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
- Contact Joseph Mondadori
- DMCA Notice