$599,990.00 ($194.05 / sqft )
2942 Good Vibes Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The Jagger has it all! This sleek new two story home features a convenient game room on the second level, perfect for entertaining, relaxation and more. The first floor is host to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3092 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice