$174,500.00 ($153.88 / sqft )
8010 Tuscany Way 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 1,134 sq ft unit has been upgraded throughout, including new flooring, remodeled bathrooms, updated kitchen countertops, modern light fixtures, ceiling fans, fresh interior paint, and crown moldi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1134 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact George Freelove
- DMCA Notice