$399,000.00 ($291.67 / sqft )
1411 Borg Lane More Like This Login To Like
Price Reduced!! Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home delivers 1,368 sq. ft. of peaceful living area in a quiet corner lot. Located in the gorgeous Tuskawi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1368 sqft
- Provided by SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Trevor Laug
- DMCA Notice