$795,000.00 ($235.14 / sqft )
18711 Northcliff Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This exceptional home is ideal for anyone seeking space, privacy, and true Florida living, delivering all that and more on 1.78 fully fenced acres behind an electronic gate. Set up with a new roof, A/
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3381 sqft
- Approx. 1.78 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Scott Callaway
- DMCA Notice