$425,000.00 ($151.79 / sqft )
4160 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Incredible Value & Better Than New! Built in 2024, this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers the feel of new construction without the wait, added upgrade expenses, or builder fees. Located
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
- Contact Stacy Wilson
- DMCA Notice