$274,000.00 ($160.70 / sqft )
1947 Estancia Circle 8c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$5,000 BUYER INCENTIVE. Use it toward closing costs, upgrades, or a rate buy down. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers 1,702 square feet of well designed living space in a prime location. Situat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1705 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
- Contact Monica Fehlberg
- DMCA Notice