$210,000.00 ($176.17 / sqft )
604 Church Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*GO AND SHOW!* Huge Corner lot with NO HOA! Perfect opportunity for a first time homebuyer! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is affordably priced and move in ready with major updates already compl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1192 sqft
- Provided by BING REALTY CO.
- Contact Jasilyn Bing
- DMCA Notice