$305,000.00 ($169.82 / sqft )
306 Loch Low Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1796 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
- DMCA Notice