$219,900.00 ($168.25 / sqft )
7224 Ingleside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home combines durable construction with a functional, easy living layout. The exterior is composed of concrete block and stucco (CBS), providing excellent struc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice