$3,550.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
9922 Rodbell Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Furnished Luxury Living in Laureate Park ( Fully Furnished Optional )| Designer Model Home | Lake Nona Lifestyle Available fully furnished as shown turnkey luxury living. Welcome to an exceptio
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2834 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Maurice Rogers, III
- DMCA Notice