$144,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )
291 Lewfield Circle 291 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the best patio views in this community. Enjoy easy living in this cozy, open concept first floor condo located in a desirable Winter Park community. Step out onto your newly screened in patio a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 768 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Barbara Coy
- DMCA Notice