$375,000.00 ($170.07 / sqft )
2947 Banana Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 5 bedroom 4 baths and a pool ready for you and your family, great location and near major higways and shopping 20 min to Disney .
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2205 sqft
- Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- Contact Elaine Garcia
- DMCA Notice