$224,300.00 ($181.33 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Owner financing available! Flexible terms offered. No bank needed. Down payment is negotiable and is offering interest rate of 3.25 and qualification requirements. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1237 sqft
- Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
- Contact Elizabeth Garcia
- DMCA Notice