$325,000.00 ($151.80 / sqft )
3777 Giorgio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Built in 2024, this stunning home showcases a modern open concept kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining area, spacious great room, and private outdoor patioideal for entertaining and everyda
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2141 sqft
- Provided by PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
- Contact Oscar Isaac
- DMCA Notice