$875,000.00 ($234.33 / sqft )
186 Bear Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private country retreat in Lake Placid a rare opportunity to own 5 fully fenced, agricultural zoned acres in the gated community of South Bear Pointe near beautiful Lake Placid. This e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3734 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by 15 PROPERTIES
- Contact Brandon Boyes
- DMCA Notice