$425,000.00 ($246.52 / sqft )
2510 Homeland Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Reduced $50,000! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located just south of downtown Orlando in the hig
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1724 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Kimberly Griffin
- DMCA Notice