$324,000.00 ($121.71 / sqft )
244 Angeles Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome back to 244 Angeles Road in DeBary, a recently updated home with improvements already completed for the next owner. While the seller did not originally plan to move so soon, several thoughtful
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2662 sqft
- Provided by PRECHUS AMBER GREEN LLC
- Contact Prechus Green
- DMCA Notice